Ergebnisse der Show in Selb vom 03.06.2017/ results of the show in Selb

 

Englischer Standard:

 

 

Engl Crested, Aly Bennink

 

1.       Britannia, solidgolagouti, Petra Gemeinhardt

 

2.       Space Cake, rot-weiss, Petra Gemeinhardt

 

3.       Grisu, schwarz-rot-weiss, Kerstin Beck

 

 

Langhaar Gemischt, Antje Meyer

 

1.       Abraxas, Merino rot-weiss, Claudia Potzkai

 

2.       Noton, Alpaka goldagouti-rot-weiss, Diana Meißner

 

 

Peruaner, Antje Meyer

 

1.       Noa, goldagouti-rot-weiss, Diana Meißner

 

2.       Dylara, goldagouti-rot-weiss, Diana Meißner

 

 

Texel, Aly Bennink

 

1.       Puk, rot-weiss, Nadine Macht

 

2.       Earl Grey, schwarz-weiss, Claudia Potzkai

 

3.       Jana, rot-weiss, Nadine Macht

 

 

Lunkarya, Britta Poweleit

 

1.       Davina, schoko-gold, Tamara Johannes

 

2.       Idefix, schoko-creme-weiss, Tamara Johannes

 

3.       Wilma, lilac-creme-weiss, Tamara Johannes

 

 

Sheltie, Antje Meyer

 

1.       Ismael, rot-weiss, Nadine Macht

 

2.       Leon, rot-weiss, Nadine Macht

 

3.       Pinn, rot-weiss, Nadine Macht

 

 

US Teddy 1-3 Monate / Aly Bennink

 

1.       Dolores, Schildpatt-weiss, Alex Birndorfer

 

2.       Emma, slateblue-gold-weiss, Jörg Bertholdt

 

3.       Kate, schoko-gold-weiss, Madlen Becker

 

 

US Teddy 4-5 Monate / Aly Bennink

 

1.       Tantris jun., gold-weiss-schimmel, Alex Birndorfer

 

2.       Kim, schoko-gold-weiss, Claudia Laubmann

 

3.       Uniquely Heartbeat Od Nicolette, schoko-bufff-weiss, Nicola Moser

 

 

US Teddy 5,5-8 Monate/ Aly Bennink

 

1.       Seppo, gold-weiss, Christian Raithel

 

2.       Robin, schoko-gold-weiss, Jörg Bertholdt

 

3.       Candy, creme-weiss, Astrid Brendel

 

 

US Teddy 10-23 Monate/ Britta Poweleit

 

1.       Boubido, goldagouti-weiss, Alex Birndorfer

 

2.       Cara, schildpatt-weiss, Horst und Chris

 

3.       Tantris, buntschimmel, Alex Birndorfer

 

 

Rosetten, Britta Poweleit

 

1.       Pallas, schildpattweiss, Cindy Thor

 

2.       Marcipanka Od Nicolette, schoko-gold-weiss, Nicola Moser

 

 

CH Teddy 2-4 Monate, Britta Poweleit

 

1.       Maxima, schildpatt-weiss, Claudia Laubmann

 

2.       Aladin, cinnamonagouti-california schwarz, Jochen Zinsmeister

 

3.       Coke, cinnamonaguti-weiss, Jochen Zinsmeister

 

 

CH Teddy 5-8 Monate, Antje Meyer

 

1.       Heidi, schildpatt-weiss, Claudia Laubmann

 

2.       Katalin, buff, Horst und Chris

 

3.       Yorg, schildpatt-weiss, Claudia Laubmann

 

 

CH Teddys, 12-14 Monate, Aly Bennink

 

1.       Skywalker, creme-weiss, Tobias Macht

 

2.       Jamaica, solidsableagouti-weiss, Jochen Zinsmeister

 

3.       Jacky, silberagouti-weiss, Jochen Zinsmeister

 

 

GH gemischt, Britta Poweleit

 

1.       Oana, creme california schwarz, Gabi Knabe

 

2.       Plenty of Seven, goldagouti-rot-weiss, Petra Gemeinhardt

 

3.       Prudens Purple, blau, Annette Beisert

 

 

GH einfarbig

 

1.       Naxos, gold p.e. , Cindy Thor

 

2.       Alice, schwarz, Alex Birndorfer

 

3.       Symaithis, gold d.e. , Cindy Thor

 

 

Rex, 2-6 Monate, Antje Meyer

 

1.       Mufasa, lemonagouti-creme-california schwarz, Claudia Potzkai

 

2.       Funkemariechen, weiss, Claudia Potzkai

 

3.       Haselnuss, creme, Claudia Potzkai

 

 

Rex 7-38 Monate, Britta Poweleit

 

1.       DonnaBee, rot california schwarz, Claudia Potzkai

 

2.       Quattro, rot, Claudia Potzkai

 

3.       Gino, buff, Claudia Potzkai

 

OMNC-Standard, Herbert Janssen

 

 

Langhaar gemischt

 

1.       Lars, Sheltie rot-weiss, Nadine Macht

 

2.       Nodin, Alpaka goldagouti-rot-weiss, Diana Meißner

 

3.       Farheen, Coronet schwarz-weiss-weiss, Diana Meißner

 

 

 

Rosetten

 

1.       Arc de Triumph, schwarzschimmel, Madlen Becker

 

2.       Levels, buntschimmel, Madlen Becker

 

3.       Jeanne  D Árc, schwarzschimmel, Madlen Becker

 

 

US – Agouti

 

1.       Granat, orangeaouti-gold-weiss, Astrid Brendel

 

2.       Dino, solid-silberagouti-weiss, Verena Fahrenbach

 

3.       Bad Ideas, silberagouti, Madlen Becker

 

 

US – gemischt

 

1.       Rebellion Od Nicolette, buff-weiss, Nikola Moser

 

2.       Legendary Sorceress Od Nicolette, safran-weiss, Nikola Moser

 

3.       Ultimate Etermity Od Nicolette, schoko-buff-weiss, Nikola Moser

 

 

Engl. Crested

 

1.       Baldegunde, goldagouti, Petra Gemeinhardt

 

2.       Goldie, goldagouti, Petra Gemeinhardt

 

3.       Adena vom Friedendeich, beige-weiss-argente, Melina Stechel

 

 

GH Agouti/argente

 

1.       Skylla, orangeagouti, Cindy Thor

 

2.       Sweet Dreams, goldaguti, Petra Gemeinhardt

 

3.       Spirits, beige-safran-argente, Madlen Becker

 

 

GH gemischt

 

1.       Dreamer, blau, Kathrin Schirmer

 

2.       Bogebo´s Bonni, gold, Melina Stechel

 

3.       Astana, schwarz, Petra Gemeinhardt

 

 

 

Ergebnisse der Show in Selb vom 21.06.2014 / results of the show in Selb

Peruaner 1+2 Monate
1. Malibu-Sunrise, Schoko-buff-weiss, Steffi Preisinger
2. Zandra, slateblue-gold-weiss, Tanja Polivka
3. Obsidian Ice, safran-weiss, Steffi Preisinger

Peruaner 3+4 Monate
1. Caroline, schwarz, Milan Škoda
2. Aerosmith, schoko-buff-weiss, Steffi Preisinger
3. Feanor, lilac, Steffi Preisinger

Peruaner (5-6 Monate)
1. Joker´s Best, silberagouti-weiss Petra Leeder
2. Xarra , weiss d.e. – Milan Skoda
3. Schnicky, slateblue-gold-weiss, Josef Krauß

Peruaner (ab 7. Monat)
1. Yanko, silberagouti-weiss, Petra Leeder
2. Part of Neverland, schwarz, Milan Skoda
3. Viking of Neverland, schwarz , Milan Skoda

CH Teddy (1-4 Monate magpie & agouti)
1. Gretchen, silberagouti-weiss, Jörg Bertholdt
2. Camilla, grauagouti-buff-weiss, Andrea Sächerl
3. Cappuchino, grauagouti-buff-weiss, Andrea Sächerl

CH Teddy (1-4 Monate gemischt)
1. Elton, gold-weiss, Andrea Sächerl
2. Marzipan, schoko-gold-weiss, Andrea Sächerl
3. Flöckchen, weiss, Silke Pauls

CH Teddy (5-7 Monate)
1. Susi, magpie, Jörg Bertholdt
2. Stina, lemonagouti-creme, Claudia Schwab
3. Ulani, sableagouti-weiss, Jörg Bertholdt

CH Teddy 8-11 Monate
1. Linda, buffagouti-buff-weiss, Ina Bertholdt
2. Ursa, lilac-safran-weiss, Oliver Hofmann

CH Teddy (12 Monate und älter)
1. Chameur, buntschimmel, Annette Beisert
2. Twix, schoko-gold-weiss, Andrea Sächerl
3. Isetta, lemonagouti-creme, Claudia Schwab

Glatthaar (1-3 Monate)
1. Saturn, beige-gold-argente, Cindy Thor
2. Ariel, schoko, Claudia Schwab
3. Froonk, silberagouti, Madlen Becker

Glatthaar (4-6 Monate gemischt)
1. Sultanine, silberagouti, Madlen Becker
2. Umira, solid cinnamonagouti, Madlen Becker
3. Jala, slateblue-tan, Madlen Becker

Glatthaar (4-6 Monate einfarbig)
1. Lorraine Lucchini, schwarz, Barbora
2. Sweeny Todd, creme, Barbora
3. Lamborgini, schwarz, Barbora

Glatthaar, 7 Monate
1. Chelsea, creme, Barbora
2. Ysolt, rot, Eva Kozelnicka
3. Pamina, sepia-gold-weiss, Claudia Schwab

Glatthaar, 8 Monate und älter
1. Lilja, gold, Cindy Thor
2. Sylvester, goldagouti, Eva Kozelnicka
3. William, schwarz, Eva Kozelnicka

Rosette (1-3 Monate schimmel)
1. Q, buntschimmel, Eva Calusic
2. Goldi, schimmel, Silvia Steiniger

Rosette (1-3 Monate gemischt)
1. Parzival, schildpatt-weiss, Cindy Thor
2. Felicitas, brindle, Madlen Becker
3. Theseus, schildpatt-weiss, Cindy Thor

Rosette ab 4 Monate, gemischt
1. Graffitti, buntschimmel, Madlen Becker
2. Marley, buntschimmel, Madlen Becker
3. Ketchup, rot, Silke Pauls

Coronet
1. Wiktor, slateblue-gold-weiss, Petra Leeder
2. Beauty Boy, slateblue-gold-weiss, Petra Leeder

Alpaka
1. Xanadu, buff-weiss, Tanja Polivka

Curly
1. Gesa, safran-weiss, Silke Pauls
2. Jeany, schwarz-rot, Silke Pauls

US Teddy (1-2,5 Monate)
1. Donna, schoko-gold-weiss, Claudia Laubmann
2. Nelly, silberagouti-weiss, Madlen Becker
3. Julie, slateblue-gold-weiss, Jörg Bertholdt

US Teddy 3 Monate gemischt
1. Adelind, schoko-otter, Katrin Schirmer
2. Chica, schoko-creme-weiss, Astrid Brendel
3. Koko, weiss d.e. , Ariana Proft

US Teddy 4+5 Monate
1. Tiziana, schoko-otter, Katrin Schirmer
2. Raja, schoko-creme, Katrin Schirmer
3. Paul, schoko-weiss, Annette Beisert

US Teddy 6+7 Monate
1. Berenice, schoko-gold-weiss, Madlen Becker
2. Bicoloria, schoko-weiss, Madlen Becker
3. Yonathan, weiss d.e. Anna Havlinova

US Teddy (8-12 Monate)
1. Samoa, schoko-buff-weiss, Jörg Bertholdt
2. Chocolate Brownie, weiss d.e. Anna Havlinova
3. My Fair, orangeagouti-orange, Astrid Brendel

US Teddy ab 14 Monate
1. La Rocher, weiss d.e., Anna Havlinova
2. Whitney, creme, Brigitte Bertholdt
3. Adular, schoko-Otter, Kathrin Schirmer

American Crested
1. Zaanah, rot, Denisa Vitkova
2. Elegant Beauty, schwarz, Denisa Vitkova
3. Exar Kun, solid-goldagouti, Denisa Vitkova

Sheltie
1. A Cian´s Son, slateblue-gold-weiss, Petra Leeder
2. New female Casimir, slateblue-gold-weiss, Petra Leeder
3. Little Blue Quanna, slateblue-gold-weiss, Petra Leeder

Englisch Crested
1. Sapphire Diamond, creme, Barbora
2. Mace Windu, schwarz-weiss, Denisa Vitkova
3. Uriliana, rot, Eva Kozelnická

Rex
1. Sugar, rot-weiss, Timea Kroftova
2. Luv Bunny, rot-weiss, Timea Kroftova
3. Beverly II, rot-weiss, Timea Kroftova

Cuys
1. Reese, schwarz-weiss, Eva Engelbrecht
2. Agatha, sepia-creme-weiss, Eva Engelbrecht
3. Annerose, sepia-creme-weiss, Eva Engelbrecht

Bestes American Crested: Zaanah, rot, Denisa Vitkova

Bestes Coronet: Wiktor, slateblue-gold-weiss, Petra Leeder

Bester CH Teddy: Gretchen, silberagouti-weiss, Jörg Bertholdt

Bestes Curly: Gesa, safran-weiss, Silke Pauls

Bestes Englisch Crested: Sapphire Diamond, creme, Barbora

Bestes Glatthaar: Lorraine Lucchini, schwarz, Barbora

Bester Peruaner: Yanko, silberagouti-weiss, Petra Leeder

Bestes Alpaka: Xanadu, buff-weiss, Tanja Polivka

Bestes Rex: Sugar, rot-weiss, Andrea Kroftová

Beste Rosette: Graffitti, buntschimmel, Madlen Becker

Bestes Sheltie: A Cian´s Son, slateblue-gold-weiss, Petra Leeder

Bestes US Teddy: La Rocher, weiss d.e., Anna Havlínová

Bestes Cuy: Reese, schwarz-weiss, Eva Engelbrecht

Best of Show: American Crested, Zaanah, rot, Denisa Vitkova

Bester Bock: Yanko, silberagouti-weiss, Petra Leeder

Beste Sau: American Crested, Zaanah, rot, Denisa Vitkova

Bestes Jungtier: Lorraine Lucchini, Glatthaar schwarz, Barbora

Bestes Baby: Gretchen, CH Teddy silberagouti-weiss, Jörg Bertholdt

Jugendmeister OMF: Ferkel, CH Teddy schwarz-weiss, Jasmin Eichner

Außergewöhnlichstes Schwein: Saturn, Glatthaar beige-gold-argente, Cindy Thor

Best of Antje: Part of Neverland, Peruaner schwarz, Milan Skoda

Best of Herbert: American Crested, Zaanah, rot, Denisa Vítková

Best of Christina: Quix, Glatthaar black&tan, Claudia Schwab

Bestes Liebhaber: Davidek, Rosette, Timea Kroftova